Skip to content
Haven Collective Collective
Home Games Rust PvP Rust PvE Palworld 7 Days to Die Compare all servers Store Points Leaderboard Rules News Staff Forum Discord
Rust · Leaderboards

Leaderboards

Titles, podiums and boards from every Rust server. Pick this wipe or all time, one server or all of them.

2nd place 16 titles
  • Best at Cactusflesh12
  • Scourge of the Chicken1
  • Best with the 3module Car Spawned Entity1
3rd place 15 titles
  • Best at Metal2,996
  • Best at Stone1,188
  • Bricklayer4,814
Best at Metal Building
2,996 metal upgrades
Best at Stone Building
1,188 stone upgrades
Best at Toptier Building
333 toptier upgrades
Bricklayer Building
4,814 placed
Renovator Building
4,209 upgrades
Demolition Explosives
55 thrown
Best at Beefmeat Gathering
35 beefmeat gathered
Best at Blue Berry Gathering
3 blue berry gathered
Best at Chicken Raw Gathering
8 chicken raw gathered
Best at Coconut Gathering
9 coconut gathered
Best at Meat Boar Gathering
16 meat boar gathered
Best at Mushroom Gathering
38 mushroom gathered
Best at Orchid Gathering
3 orchid gathered
Best at Pumpkin Gathering
20 pumpkin gathered
Best at Red Berry Gathering
2 red berry gathered
Best at Seed Blue Berry Gathering
1 seed blue berry gathered
Best at Seed Orchid Gathering
1 seed orchid gathered
Best at Seed Pumpkin Gathering
10 seed pumpkin gathered
Best at Seed Red Berry Gathering
1 seed red berry gathered
Best at Seed White Berry Gathering
2 seed white berry gathered
Best at Seed Yellow Berry Gathering
3 seed yellow berry gathered
Best at Skull Wolf Gathering
3 skull wolf gathered
Best at White Berry Gathering
4 white berry gathered
Best at Wolfmeat Raw Gathering
24 wolfmeat raw gathered
Best at Yellow Berry Gathering
9 yellow berry gathered
Grinder Gathering
591,997 gathered
Lumberjack Gathering
427,112 wood
Stone Mason Gathering
284,702 stone
Scourge of the Bear PVE
3 bear killed
Best with the 3module Car Spawned Entity PVP
1 3module car spawned entity kills
Best with the Chainsaw PVP
1 chainsaw kills
Best with the Grenade F1 Deployed PVP
3 grenade f1 deployed kills
Best with the Legacy Bow PVP
1 legacy bow kills
Best with the Pickaxe PVP
1 pickaxe kills
Best with the Pistol Revolver PVP
1 pistol revolver kills
Best with the Rifle Ak Glass PVP
1 rifle ak glass kills
Best with the Rifle Lr300 PVP
4 rifle lr300 kills
Best with the Rifle Sks PVP
3 rifle sks kills
Best with the Rocket Basic PVP
1 rocket basic kills
Best with the Rocket Hv PVP
1 rocket hv kills
Best with the Stone Pickaxe PVP
3 stone pickaxe kills
Regular Time
65 joins

Boards

Top Fragger

Kills are worth 3, deaths cost 1. Resets every wipe. Top 3 win Points.

  1. 1 Ð È V Ì L @bandit 0 Kills 1 Deaths -1 points
  2. 2 ROOF CAMPER 0 Kills 1 Deaths -1 points
  3. 3 hamid_reza 0 Kills 1 Deaths -1 points
  4. 4 Shadz 0 Kills 2 Deaths -2 points
  5. 5 AMir @bandit 0 Kills 2 Deaths -2 points
See the whole board

Top Hunter

Scientists, animals, and big game: patrol heli is worth 25, Bradley 20. Resets every wipe. Top 3 win Points.

  1. 1 AMir @bandit 2 Scientists 0 Animals 0 Helis 0 Bradleys 2 points
See the whole board